free geoip
19.2 C
New York
Saturday, April 20, 2024

2024 British Championships Males’s Outcomes

Watch Now Free


The 2024 British Championships have been held from March 14 by means of March 17 in Liverpool, England.

Senior All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Joe Fraser
Metropolis of Birmingham
13.800 14.450 13.650 14.150 14.600 14.250 84.900
2 Jake Jarman
Huntingdon Olympic
14.600 14.400 12.750 14.050 14.650 13.900 84.350
3 Courtney Tulloch
South Essex
13.400 12.500 14.300 14.200 13.750 12.000 80.150
4 Reuben Ward
Manchester Academy
13.100 14.050 12.750 13.750 13.300 13.000 79.950
5 Adam Tobin
Falcons Fitness center Academy
13.400 11.300 12.100 14.650 13.950 12.750 78.150
6 Luke Whitehouse
Leeds Gymnastics
12.700 11.550 13.650 13.950 12.700 12.950 77.500
7 Cameron Lynn
West Lothian
13.300 13.150 12.750 12.500 13.250 12.500 77.450
8 Oakley Banks
Pegasus Gymnastics
13.200 11.350 12.750 14.150 13.000 12.200 76.650
9 Joe Cemlyn-Jones
Metropolis of Birmingham
10.450 12.050 13.550 12.800 14.050 13.050 75.950
10 Patrick Watkinson
Manchester Academy
12.600 13.950 11.750 13.200 11.350 13.100 75.950
11 Remell Robinson-Bailey
Metropolis of Birmingham
13.200 9.550 13.000 14.150 12.450 12.800 75.150
12 Sam Mostowfi
Notts Gymnastics
13.650 10.150 12.350 14.600 12.650 11.550 74.950
13 Jacob Edwards
Metropolis of Birmingham
13.200 10.850 12.450 13.300 12.250 12.450 74.500
14 Hamish Carter
Notts Gymnastics
12.150 10.650 12.450 13.150 13.250 12.300 73.950
15 Charlie Harvey-Lloyd
Pipers Vale Gymnastics
11.150 10.500 12.350 13.200 12.800 13.200 73.200
16 Euan McLellan
West Lothian
12.300 10.350 12.600 12.600 12.550 12.550 72.950
17 Ryan Cirino
Huntingdon Olympic
12.600 11.550 12.500 13.350 12.100 10.700 72.800
18 Finlay Morgan
Portsmouth Gymnastics
12.200 12.550 11.200 13.050 11.750 11.700 72.450
19 Iwan Scrivens
Metropolis of Birmingham
11.550 12.800 11.650 12.850 12.450 10.200 71.500
20 Thomas Jones
Rugby Gymnastics
12.100 11.200 11.550 13.400 11.450 11.600 71.300
21 Theo-Amari Ochana
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
12.300 8.750 12.400 13.150 12.100 11.650 70.350
22 Samuel Ghinn
Pegasus Gymnastics
12.750 11.100 11.900 14.200 11.000 9.250 70.200
23 Henry Lewis
Leeds Gymnastics
12.250 8.800 12.600 13.650 11.550 11.000 69.850
24 Joshua Porter
Woking Gymnastics
11.150 10.600 11.350 12.700 11.350 12.700 69.850
25 Henry Brooker
Bristol Hawks
12.550 6.600 11.900 14.200 11.200 12.500 68.950
26 Luke Marsh
Notts Gymnastics
12.300 11.400 12.650 12.750 10.400 9.450 68.950
27 Felix Coomber
Portsmouth Gymnastics
12.150 11.850 7.600 13.250 11.050 11.300 67.200
28 Euan Cox
Pegasus Gymnastics
13.000 3.700 12.200 12.700 12.900 10.950 65.450
29 James Corridor
Pegasus Gymnastics
13.250 11.600 13.300 —— 13.700 13.450 65.300
30 Ryan Owen
Falcons Fitness center Academy
—— 8.400 11.900 12.950 11.600 13.000 57.850
31 Max Whitlock
South Essex
—— 15.500 —— —— 14.150 13.100 42.750
32 Alexander Yolshina-Money
Notts Gymnastics
—— 11.550 —— —— 13.300 11.900 36.750
33 Jake Johnson
Leeds Gymnastics
—— —— 11.550 12.750 11.850 —— 36.150
34 Pacey Foster
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
—— 2.300 11.300 —— 9.100 7.600 30.300
35 Harry Hepworth
Leeds Gymnastics
—— —— 14.650 —— 13.250 —— 27.900
36 Danny Crouch
South Essex
—— 12.000 —— —— —— —— 12.000

Senior Ground Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 6.6 7.800 -0.1 14.300
2 Joe Fraser Metropolis of Birmingham 6.0 8.300 -0.1 14.200
3 Sam Mostowfi Notts Gymnastics 5.8 8.000 13.800
4 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 5.7 8.000 13.700
5 Cameron Lynn West Lothian 5.6 8.050 13.650
6 Remell Robinson-Bailey Metropolis of Birmingham 5.7 7.450 -0.1 13.050
7 Adam Tobin Falcons Fitness center Academy 5.5 7.500 13.000
8 James Corridor Pegasus Gymnastics 5.8 7.500 -0.4 12.900
9 Jacob Edwards Metropolis of Birmingham 5.8 7.150 -0.1 12.850

Senior Pommels Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Max Whitlock South Essex 6.8 8.450 15.250
2 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 5.9 8.250 14.150
3 Joe Fraser Metropolis of Birmingham 6.0 7.950 13.950
4 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 5.7 8.200 13.900
5 Patrick Watkinson Manchester Academy 5.5 7.750 13.250
6 Cameron Lynn West Lothian 5.9 7.250 13.150
7 Iwan Scrivens Metropolis of Birmingham 4.9 8.100 13.000
8 Finlay Morgan Portsmouth Gymnastics 4.4 7.700 12.100

Senior Rings Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Harry Hepworth Leeds Gymnastics 5.8 8.850 14.650
2 Courtney Tulloch South Essex 6.1 8.500 14.600
3 James Corridor Pegasus Gymnastics 5.4 8.350 13.750
4 Luke Whitehouse Leeds Gymnastics 5.0 8.050 13.050
5 Joe Cemlyn-Jones Metropolis of Birmingham 5.3 7.650 12.950
6 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 4.3 8.450 12.750
7 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 4.3 8.250 12.550
8 Remell Robinson-Bailey Metropolis of Birmingham 4.5 7.750 -3.0 9.250

Senior Vault Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete Common
1 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 6.0 9.300 15.300 15.050
5.6 9.200 14.800
2 Remell Robinson-Bailey Metropolis of Birmingham 5.6 8.950 14.550 14.275
4.8 9.200 14.000
3 Luke Whitehouse Leeds Gymnastics 5.2 8.900 14.100 14.275
5.2 9.250 14.450
4 Henry Brooker Bristol Hawks 5.2 9.350 14.550 14.150
4.8 8.950 13.750
5 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 4.8 9.350 14.150 13.700
4.0 9.250 13.250
6 Ryan Owen Falcons Fitness center Academy 5.2 8.800 14.000 13.675
4.0 9.350 13.350
7 Felix Coomber Portsmouth Gymnastics 4.8 9.200 -0.1 13.900 13.500
4.0 9.100 13.100
8 Courtney Tulloch South Essex 5.6 8.700 14.300 7.150
0.0 0.000 0.000

Senior P-Bars Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Joe Fraser Metropolis of Birmingham 5.8 8.750 14.550
2 Adam Tobin Falcons Fitness center Academy 5.6 8.350 13.950
3 Courtney Tulloch South Essex 5.6 8.200 13.800
4 James Corridor Pegasus Gymnastics 6.0 7.750 13.750
5 Max Whitlock South Essex 5.3 8.400 13.700
6 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 5.6 8.100 13.700
7 Joe Cemlyn-Jones Metropolis of Birmingham 5.3 8.250 13.550
8 Alexander Yolshina-Money Notts Gymnastics 5.2 6.550 11.750

Senior Excessive Bar Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 4.9 8.950 13.850
2 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 4.7 8.650 13.350
3 Max Whitlock South Essex 5.1 8.250 13.350
4 Joe Cemlyn-Jones Metropolis of Birmingham 4.9 8.100 13.000
5 James Corridor Pegasus Gymnastics 6.0 6.700 12.700
6 Patrick Watkinson Manchester Academy 4.7 7.300 12.000
7 Charlie Harvey-Lloyd Pipers Vale 4.0 7.600 11.600
8 Joe Fraser Metropolis of Birmingham 3.8 6.550 10.350

Junior U18 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Gabriel Langton
Metropolis of Birmingham
13.050 12.400 12.900 12.700 13.800 12.700 77.550
2 Michael Goddard
Leeds Gymnastics
12.350 11.700 12.650 12.850 12.700 13.000 75.250
3 Alex Niscoveanu
South Essex
11.950 12.550 13.050 13.850 11.850 11.850 75.100
4 Joseph Feery
Metropolis of Manchester
12.600 11.100 12.300 13.400 12.700 12.800 74.900
5 Zion Aserie
Metropolis of Birmingham
12.450 11.200 13.300 13.900 12.900 10.850 74.600
6 Jed Solomon
Metropolis of Manchester
12.200 12.200 12.750 12.950 11.200 12.850 74.150
7 Elliot Vernon
Leeds Gymnastics
12.800 12.350 13.050 13.450 10.250 11.550 73.450
8 Trigg Dudley
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
13.000 10.250 12.650 12.850 12.550 12.150 73.450
9 Jamiah Richards-Leacock
Metropolis of Manchester
12.850 11.150 11.300 13.550 11.500 12.600 72.950
10 Sol Scott
Huntingdon Olympic
12.700 8.250 12.350 14.200 11.750 12.500 71.750
11 Andrew Dickie
Hamilton GC
11.500 9.850 12.500 13.500 12.250 11.500 71.100
12 Aaron Convery
Hamilton GC
12.000 10.650 10.950 13.100 12.100 11.450 70.250
13 Daniel Leighton-Scott
Pipers Vale
13.100 8.600 11.100 13.800 11.450 11.150 69.200
14 Oliver Porter
Woking Gymnastics
11.250 8.950 12.900 12.800 11.650 11.600 69.150
15 Kieran Rockett
Harrow Faculty
11.250 7.950 12.900 13.500 12.200 11.100 68.900
16 Kyle Millar
West Lothian
11.850 8.850 12.350 13.250 11.050 11.250 68.600
17 Luca Robinson
Metropolis of Newcastle
12.400 10.300 11.550 13.250 10.400 10.000 67.900
18 William Johnson
Metropolis of Newcastle
11.350 9.300 11.700 12.350 11.650 11.450 67.800
19 Tamlin Fox
Fusion Gymnastics
10.250 11.000 11.350 12.000 11.150 10.050 65.800
20 Finley Homfray-Cooper
Marriotts Gymnastics
9.900 8.500 10.950 13.100 12.200 11.100 65.750
21 Hayden Taylor-Walton
Rugby Gymnastics
11.300 8.400 11.300 12.400 11.450 10.800 65.650
22 Moray Gault
Aberdeen GC
10.750 10.500 10.600 12.250 10.050 11.350 65.500
23 Woody Melbourne
Tolworth Fitness center Membership
11.250 10.500 11.700 12.250 8.850 10.500 65.050
24 Charlie Swarbrook
Metropolis of Newcastle
10.700 9.600 11.700 13.150 8.250 11.450 64.850
25 Luke Everett
Woking Gymnastics
11.250 9.200 10.300 11.400 11.500 10.350 64.000
26 Lewis Durkin
Harrow Faculty
11.000 7.400 11.050 13.250 11.250 9.900 63.850
27 Alfie Byers
Hawth Gymnastics
10.850 8.350 11.850 10.300 11.400 11.050 63.800
28 Gregor Happs
West Lothian
11.650 6.750 11.450 12.500 9.800 9.700 61.850
29 Jack Kershaw
Diamonds Gymnastics
9.750 8.800 9.750 12.550 9.550 11.000 61.400
30 Chris Williamson
Metropolis of Glasgow
10.850 8.050 10.200 12.000 9.800 8.000 58.900
31 Owen Courtney
Leatherhead & Dorking
9.150 7.500 9.650 11.200 9.950 10.250 57.700
32 Kinte Hayles-Richards
Harrow Faculty
9.800 11.500 5.550 9.750 11.650 9.000 57.250
33 Daniel Winterborne
Valleys GA
12.300 8.900 11.250 —— 11.900 11.300 55.650
34 Eric Breslin
Northampton Gymnastics
—— 10.400 12.000 —— 12.300 12.200 46.900
35 Kieron Innes
Fusion Gymnastics
—— —— 10.300 11.000 9.850 9.100 40.250
36 James Dow
Plymouth Swallows
—— —— —— 12.050 —— —— 12.050

Junior U18 Ground Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Joseph Feery Metropolis of Manchester 4.7 8.650 13.350
2 Trigg Dudley Heathrow Fitness center Membership 4.4 8.700 13.100
3 Daniel Leighton-Scott Pipers Vale 5.0 8.400 -0.3 13.100
4 Gabriel Langton Metropolis of Birmingham 4.8 8.300 13.100
5 Sol Scott Huntingdon Olympic 5.0 8.100 13.100
6 Elliot Vernon Leeds Gymnastics 4.1 8.500 12.600
7 Zion Aserie Metropolis of Birmingham 4.9 6.900 -0.1 11.700
8 Jamiah Richards-Leacock Metropolis of Manchester 4.5 7.100 11.600

Junior U18 Pommels Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Gabriel Langton Metropolis of Birmingham 4.4 8.600 13.000
2 Elliot Vernon Leeds Gymnastics 4.3 8.500 12.800
3 Alex Niscoveanu South Essex 5.2 7.000 12.200
4 Zion Aserie Metropolis of Birmingham 3.6 8.500 12.100
5 Jed Solomon Metropolis of Manchester 4.4 6.600 11.000
6 Joseph Feery Metropolis of Manchester 4.4 5.850 10.250
7 Kinte Hayles-Richards Harrow Faculty 4.6 5.300 9.900
8 Michael Goddard Leeds Gymnastics 2.7 6.850 9.550

Junior U18 Rings Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Gabriel Langton Metropolis of Birmingham 4.2 8.600 12.800
Elliot Vernon Leeds Gymnastics 4.2 8.600 12.800
3 Kieran Rockett Harrow Faculty 4.4 8.300 12.700
4 Oliver Porter Woking Gymnastics 4.0 8.600 12.600
5 Trigg Dudley Heathrow Fitness center Membership 3.9 8.600 12.500
6 Alex Niscoveanu South Essex 4.3 8.200 12.500
7 Zion Aserie Metropolis of Birmingham 4.6 7.450 12.050
8 Jed Solomon Metropolis of Manchester 3.9 6.050 -0.3 9.650

Junior U18 Vault Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete Common
1 Sol Scott Huntingdon Olympic 5.2 9.550 -0.1 14.650 14.575
5.2 9.300 14.500
2 Daniel Leighton-Scott Pipers Vale 5.2 9.300 14.500 13.750
4.0 9.100 -0.1 13.000
3 Jamiah Richards-Leacock Metropolis of Manchester 4.8 8.900 -0.3 13.400 13.275
4.8 8.650 -0.3 13.150
4 Kieran Rockett Harrow Faculty 4.8 8.450 -0.1 13.150 13.225
4.0 9.300 13.300
5 Luca Robinson Metropolis of Newcastle 4.8 8.550 13.350 13.025
4.0 8.700 12.700
6 Lewis Durkin Harrow Faculty 4.0 9.350 13.350 12.850
2.8 9.550 12.350
7 Jack Kershaw Diamonds Gymnastics 4.0 8.850 12.850 12.300
3.2 8.550 11.750
8 Zion Aserie Metropolis of Birmingham 4.8 9.350 14.150 7.075
0.0 0.000 0.000

Junior U18 P-Bars Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Gabriel Langton Metropolis of Birmingham 4.7 8.450 13.150
2 Trigg Dudley Heathrow Fitness center Membership 4.0 8.850 12.850
3 Zion Aserie Metropolis of Birmingham 4.0 8.750 12.750
4 Joseph Feery Metropolis of Manchester 3.9 8.550 12.450
5 Finley Homfray-Cooper Marriotts Gymnastics 3.4 8.500 11.900
6 Michael Goddard Leeds Gymnastics 3.8 8.050 11.850
7 Andrew Dickie Hamilton GC 3.6 8.150 11.750
8 Eric Breslin Northampton Gymnastics 3.9 7.350 11.250

Junior U18 Excessive Bar Ultimate Outcomes

Rank Athlete Membership D E ND Complete
1 Sol Scott Huntingdon Olympic 4.1 8.900 13.000
2 Gabriel Langton Metropolis of Birmingham 4.2 8.750 12.950
3 Michael Goddard Leeds Gymnastics 4.2 8.550 12.750
4 Joseph Feery Metropolis of Manchester 3.6 8.550 12.150
5 Jamiah Richards-Leacock Metropolis of Manchester 3.8 8.200 12.000
6 Eric Breslin Northampton Gymnastics 3.4 8.450 11.850
7 Trigg Dudley Heathrow Fitness center Membership 3.8 7.750 11.550
8 Jed Solomon Metropolis of Manchester 4.5 6.850 11.350

Junior U16 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Zakaine Fawzi
Notts Gymnastics
13.850
(+0.1)
12.700 12.600 13.750 12.550 12.250 77.700
(+0.1)
2 Evan McPhillips
Metropolis of Manchester
13.700 11.300 13.300 13.950 12.950 11.900 77.100
3 Uzair Chowdhury
Huntingdon Olympic
11.950
(+0.1)
12.050 13.050 13.100 12.350 12.750 75.250
(+0.1)
4 Benjamin Porter
Woking Gymnastics
12.850 11.400 12.100 12.800 10.600 11.550 71.300
5 Toby Hazelton
Manchester Academy
12.950 10.050 11.250 13.200 11.650 10.550 69.650
6 Thomas Powell
Tolworth Fitness center Membership
12.900 11.300 10.450 12.150 11.650 11.100 69.550
7 Riley Robertson-Browne
Marriotts Gymnastics
12.200 10.500 10.150 12.350 12.050 11.300 68.550
8 Jude Irons
Notts Gymnastics
11.200 12.100 12.350 12.600 8.850 11.350 68.450
9 Jedidiah Lewis
Colchester Gymnastics
11.700 10.500 11.100 12.250 12.050 10.850 68.450
10 Aaron Gregory
Hamilton GC
12.500 11.550 11.200 11.850 10.100 11.150 68.350
11 Caiden Jay Malone
Hamilton GC
12.850 9.100 11.350 13.000 11.200 10.700 68.200
12 Rory Clarke
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
12.450 11.300 11.000 12.850 9.450 11.000 68.050
13 Ethan Clark
Northampton Gymnastics
11.750 11.200 10.300 12.750 11.300 10.750 68.050
14 Rishad Al-Amin
Pipers Vale
12.300 10.150 11.650 10.700 12.150 11.050 68.000
15 Jack Stewart
Plymouth Swallows
12.550 10.850 11.400 11.450 11.100 10.600 67.950
16 Zack Hammond
Pipers Vale
12.050 10.200 11.350 11.300 12.150 10.100 67.150
17 Corey Lengthy
Colchester Gymnastics
11.500 8.900 10.550 12.900 11.850 10.800 66.500
18 Lucas Bowen
Notts Gymnastics
12.000 10.300 10.000 12.900 11.400 9.850 66.450
19 James Llewelyn
Hawth Gymnastics
11.750 9.900 10.000 13.000 11.650 9.950 66.250
20 Riley Scarfe
Huntingdon Olympic
11.800 10.450 10.250 11.750 11.450 9.350 65.050
21 Lucas Morris
Metropolis of Manchester
10.650 10.900 11.300 11.850 9.600 10.500 64.800
22 Sammy Cotter
Metropolis of Manchester
10.800 8.900 10.550 12.550 12.150 9.800 64.750
23 Ethan Ogilvie
Marriotts Gymnastics
11.950 10.000 9.700 11.900 10.800 10.100 64.450
24 Caden Mosley-Mackenzie
Bristol Hawks
11.850 10.600 10.600 10.400 11.300 9.650 64.400
25 Rio Chandiram
Woking Gymnastics
11.500 11.700 9.700 11.400 10.950 9.100 64.350
26 Mitchell Cargill
Metropolis of Glasgow
12.550 9.850 10.450 11.850 10.100 8.850 63.650
27 Ethan Grier
Leatherhead & Dorking
10.000
(+0.1)
10.200 9.500 12.100 10.600 11.200 63.600
(+0.1)
28 Charlie Mussett
Colchester Gymnastics
11.850 10.750 10.050 11.150 10.100 9.650 63.550
29 Leonardo Thomas
Tolworth Fitness center Membership
11.400 9.450 10.750 10.750 11.000 10.050 63.400
30 Josh Pettigrew
West Lothian
11.950 9.350 9.950 11.000 10.650 10.250 63.150
31 Max Veo-Creek
Woking Gymnastics
10.400 10.600 9.600 12.150 10.750 9.250 62.750
32 Jay Coote
Woking Gymnastics
11.350 9.150 9.350 12.900 9.800 10.000 62.550
33 Leo Taylor
Pipers Vale
10.250 9.100 10.500 10.700 9.850 9.900 60.300
34 Kian Rimmer
Southport Gymnastics
11.500 2.650 9.900 10.400 11.750 9.200 55.400
35 Ellis Niles
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
—— 12.600 11.600 —— 10.600 10.750 45.550
36 James Langridge
South Essex
10.700 —— —— —— 11.350 11.650 33.700

Youth U14 All-Round Outcomes

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Denis Skala
Manchester Academy
13.000 10.200 13.000
(+0.1)
12.400 12.850 11.700
(+0.1)
73.150
(+0.2)
2 Jesse Dobson
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
12.900 12.300 11.400 12.850 12.150 10.400 72.000
3 James Knipe
Manchester Academy
12.950 11.550 11.800 12.650 11.000 11.750 71.700
4 Deshai Knights
South Essex
12.400 10.350 10.700 12.500 13.300
(+0.1)
12.100 71.350
(+0.1)
5 Ollie Graham
Pipers Vale
12.400
(+0.1)
10.500 10.550 12.150 11.800
(+0.1)
11.050 68.450
(+0.2)
6 Rayyan Ahmed
Manchester Academy
12.600
(+0.1)
10.950 11.500 10.600 11.750
(+0.1)
10.950 68.350
(+0.2)
7 Lucas Scully
Leeds Gymnastics
12.750 10.150 10.550 11.100 12.750
(+0.1)
10.600 67.900
(+0.1)
8 Sebastian Solomos
South Essex
12.300 10.100 10.500 11.950
(+0.1)
11.750
(+0.1)
10.900 67.500
(+0.2)
9 Christopher Halliday
Aberdeen GC
11.500 10.550 10.350 12.600
(+0.1)
12.000 10.500 67.500
(+0.1)
10 Lucas Duguid
Hamilton GC
12.200 11.200 10.850 11.200 11.550
(+0.1)
10.400 67.400
(+0.1)
11 Donte Buchanan-Barrett
Tolworth Fitness center Membership
11.400 11.050 10.650 11.550 12.000 10.050 66.700
12 Benjamin Kinnell
Notts Gymnastics
12.800 10.700 11.150 11.100 11.750 9.150 66.650
13 Jonah Wild
Leeds Gymnastics
12.200 9.750 10.500 10.850 11.700 11.000 66.000
14 Noah Mountford
Earls Gymnastics
10.750
(+0.1)
11.250 10.750 11.300 10.850 11.100 66.000
(+0.1)
15 Jacob Wong
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
12.050 11.050 10.450 10.800 11.600 9.700 65.650
16 Harry Smallshaw
South Essex
12.150 9.600 9.850 11.900 11.800 10.200 65.500
17 Ewan Leask
Leeds Gymnastics
12.200 8.150 11.050 10.850 11.650
(+0.1)
11.150 65.050
(+0.1)
18 Henry Drackett
Portsmouth Gymnastics
12.250 11.100 10.450 10.950 10.950 9.300 65.000
19 Neo Fowler
Leeds Gymnastics
11.450 9.550 10.650 10.900 11.850 10.250 64.650
20 Oliver Hardy
Bristol Hawks
11.750 9.950 10.750
(+0.1)
10.850 11.200
(+0.1)
10.150
(+0.1)
64.650
(+0.3)
21 Zak Jones
Portsmouth Gymnastics
12.100 9.500 10.550 10.950 11.400 10.000 64.500
22 Reuben Montrose
South Essex
12.200 7.800 10.950 12.850 11.450 9.100 64.350
23 Sonny Atkinson
Diamonds Gymnastics
11.550 9.000 10.850
(+0.1)
10.700 11.650
(+0.1)
10.200 63.950
(+0.2)
24 Bertie O’Sullivan
Portsmouth Gymnastics
11.800 10.750 9.800 10.650 11.350 9.450 63.800
25 Matthew Ingram
Milton Keynes
10.300 10.800 11.000 11.400 9.750 10.200 63.450
26 George Sabine
Huntingdon Olympic
11.350 8.800 10.500 10.700 11.550
(+0.1)
10.350
(+0.1)
63.250
(+0.2)
27 Kosei Windeatt Owen
Exeter Fitness center Membership
11.900 8.550 10.500 11.300 9.950 10.850 63.050
28 Ethan Critchlow
Metropolis of Manchester
11.600 10.000 9.600 11.050 11.300 9.350 62.900
29 Iolo Parry
Fusion Gymnastics
11.500 9.400 10.950 9.850 10.950
(+0.1)
10.200 62.850
(+0.1)
30 Archie Barnes
Penryn Gymnastics
11.050 10.000 10.200 9.950 11.200 10.250 62.650
31 Jakub Hepurker
Metropolis of Newcastle
12.300 10.700 9.500 10.100 10.200 9.550 62.350
32 Oscar Conway
Heathrow Fitness center Membership
11.600 9.550 8.800 12.500 12.050 7.650 62.150
33 Isaac Ralph
Diamonds Gymnastics
11.700 9.200 9.300 11.000 10.850 10.050 62.100
34 Charlie White
Notts Gymnastics
11.750
(+0.1)
7.500 10.750 11.400
(+0.1)
11.500 9.150 62.050
(+0.2)
35 Alfie Morgan
Hawth Gymnastics
11.700 8.850 10.500
(+0.1)
10.800 11.050
(+0.1)
9.100 62.000
(+0.2)
36 Alfie Jenkinson
Metropolis of Manchester
10.600 8.500 10.500 10.700 11.200
(+0.1)
10.350 61.850
(+0.1)
37 Elliott Welding
Diamonds Gymnastics
11.550 8.500 9.900
(+0.1)
11.350 10.350 10.000
(+0.1)
61.650
(+0.2)
38 Ryan Nicholson
Hamilton GC
11.900 10.400 10.400 10.650 9.750 8.500 61.600
39 George Pattison
Hawth Gymnastics
11.650 7.700 10.700 10.650 11.200 9.450
(+0.1)
61.350
(+0.1)
40 Elijah Robinson
Portsmouth Gymnastics
11.600 9.600 8.950 10.900 10.150
(+0.1)
9.950 61.150
(+0.1)
41 Elijah Ramirez
Harrow Faculty
10.650 7.350 10.400 12.400 11.400 8.750 60.950
42 Joshua Could
Metropolis of Newcastle
11.350 9.250 9.250 10.050 11.150
(+0.1)
9.700
(+0.1)
60.750
(+0.2)
43 Yusef Polat
Basingstoke Fitness center Membership
12.000 5.200 10.450 10.800 11.750
(+0.1)
10.400
(+0.1)
60.600
(+0.2)
44 George Hibbert
Tolworth Fitness center Membership
11.250 9.050 9.150 11.000 10.700
(+0.1)
9.450 60.600
(+0.1)
45 Ethan Murphy
Pegasus Gymnastics
12.100 10.350 9.750 10.950 8.400 8.750 60.300
46 Andrew Cloy
Marriotts Gymnastics
11.000 9.750 9.950 10.400 8.950
(+0.1)
9.150 59.200
(+0.1)
47 James Hill
Hawth Gymnastics
11.550 8.150 10.700
(+0.1)
9.850 10.650
(+0.1)
8.050
(+0.1)
58.950
(+0.3)
48 Jamie Barnes
Fusion Gymnastics
10.700 8.650 10.150 9.600 10.800
(+0.1)
8.200 58.100
(+0.1)
49 Grayson Wootten
Bristol Hawks
10.900 4.250 10.600 10.800 10.900
(+0.1)
10.000 57.450
(+0.1)
50 Spencer Morgan
Basingstoke Fitness center Membership
11.350 3.150 9.700 10.650 11.600
(+0.1)
9.700 56.150
(+0.1)
51 Sonny John Breffitt
Notts Gymnastics
9.350 3.250 9.350 10.500 10.450 9.400 52.300
52 Reuben McBain
Aberdeen GC
9.800 0.000 9.800 11.050 10.550 9.550 50.750
53 Rohan Sharma
Fusion Gymnastics
11.050 4.850 10.000 10.750 10.650 3.100 50.400
54 Reuben Rushworth
Leeds Gymnastics
12.200 12.400 11.100 —— —— 10.950 46.650
55 Griffyn Porter
Fusion Gymnastics
8.000 0.900 8.650 10.500 11.350
(+0.1)
5.950 45.350
(+0.1)
56 Codi Hurd
Huntingdon Olympic
—— 8.800 11.450 —— 11.800 11.750 43.800
57 Edward Glazier
Hawth Gymnastics
10.050 5.650 8.800 9.850 9.450
(+0.1)
—— 43.800
(+0.1)
58 Oliver Bamford
Notts Gymnastics
9.950 —— 10.100 9.750 5.100 7.950 42.850
59 Alexander Handley
Hawth Gymnastics
11.200 0.000 9.100 10.150 6.250 5.700 42.400
60 Maesyn Stewart
Lasswade GC
10.900 —— —— —— 11.000 8.450
(+0.1)
30.350
(+0.1)
61 Max Ridyard
Falcons Fitness center Academy
—— —— 9.100 10.950 —— —— 20.050

Watch Now Free

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Latest Articles